The nearest found maser object is G17.862+0.074 (offset by 3.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 23 10 -13 20 38 (275.7937500 -13.3441250)
Mean object l, b: 17.8628 0.0732

Maser object G17.862+0.074

Other names: 017.862+0.074, 17.862+0.074, G17.8618+0.0745, G17.862+0.074, 17.862+0.074, 3215, BGPS 2355.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("275.7937500","-13.3441250","G17.862+0.074","G17.862+0.074","017.862+0.074, 17.862+0.074, G17.8618+0.0745, G17.862+0.074, 17.862+0.074, 3215, BGPS 2355","0")