The nearest found maser object is G17.746+27.861 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 45 41 +00 24 01 (251.4245360 0.4004080)
Mean object l, b: 17.7462 27.8611

Maser object G17.746+27.861

Other names: 06446+0029.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("251.4245360","0.4004080","G17.746+27.861","G17.746+27.861","06446+0029","0")