The nearest found maser object is G17.178+0.324 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 20 56 -13 49 49 (275.2350000 -13.8303060)
Mean object l, b: 17.1784 0.3242

Maser object G17.178+0.324

Other names: CMHO 057.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("275.2350000","-13.8303060","G17.178+0.324","G17.178+0.324","CMHO 057","0")