The nearest found maser object is G17.031+1.081 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 17 54 -13 36 09 (274.4767110 -13.6027200)
Mean object l, b: 17.0309 1.081

Maser object G17.031+1.081

Other names: A017.031+01.081, PN38.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("274.4767110","-13.6027200","G17.031+1.081","G17.031+1.081","A017.031+01.081, PN38","0")