The nearest found maser object is G169.181-15.927 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 04 18 28 +27 49 10 (64.6170000 27.8196940)
Mean object l, b: 169.181 -15.9273

Maser object G169.181-15.927

Other names: SSTB213 J041828.08+274910.9.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("64.6170000","27.8196940","G169.181-15.927","G169.181-15.927","SSTB213 J041828.08+274910.9","0")