The nearest found maser object is G164.857-8.545 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 04 30 15 +35 56 57 (67.5643795 35.9491785)
Mean object l, b: 164.8564 -8.5452

Maser object G164.857-8.545

Other names: 04269+3550, IRAS 0426+3550, IRAS 04269+3550.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("67.5643795","35.9491785","G164.857-8.545","G164.857-8.545","04269+3550, IRAS 0426+3550, IRAS 04269+3550","0")