The nearest found maser object is G16.976-0.005 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 21 44 -14 09 48 (275.4361670 -14.1634720)
Mean object l, b: 16.9763 -0.0048
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G16.976-0.005

Other names: 016.976-0.005, 16.976-0.005, G16.976-0.005, G16.9764-0.0047, 16.976-0.005, G16.976-00.005.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("275.4361670","-14.1634720","G16.976-0.005","G16.976-0.005","016.976-0.005, 16.976-0.005, G16.976-0.005, G16.9764-0.0047, 16.976-0.005, G16.976-00.005","0")