The nearest found maser object is G16.855+0.641 (offset by 0.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 19 09 -13 57 57 (274.7899375 -13.9659720)
Mean object l, b: 16.8549 0.6411

Maser object G16.855+0.641

Other names: 016.855+0.641, 16.855+0.641, G16.8550+0.6412, 16.855+0.641.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("274.7899375","-13.9659720","G16.855+0.641","G16.855+0.641","016.855+0.641, 16.855+0.641, G16.8550+0.6412, 16.855+0.641","0")