The nearest found maser object is G16.798+0.126 (offset by 2.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 20 55 -14 15 30 (275.2303330 -14.2585600)
Mean object l, b: 16.7983 0.1264

Maser object G16.798+0.126

Other names: 18180-1416, 3176, CMHO 056, G016.7981+00.1, G016.7981+00.1264, BGPS 2307, CMHO 056, G016.7981+00.1264.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("275.2303330","-14.2585600","G16.798+0.126","G16.798+0.126","18180-1416, 3176, CMHO 056, G016.7981+00.1, G016.7981+00.1264, BGPS 2307, CMHO 056, G016.7981+00.1264","0")