The nearest found maser object is G16.403-0.181 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 21 16 -14 45 08 (275.3182920 -14.7525000)
Mean object l, b: 16.4028 -0.1812
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G16.403-0.181

Other names: 016.403-0.181, 16.403-0.181, G16.4029-0.1812, 16.403-0.181, 3167, G16.403-00.181.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("275.3182920","-14.7525000","G16.403-0.181","G16.403-0.181","016.403-0.181, 16.403-0.181, G16.4029-0.1812, 16.403-0.181, 3167, G16.403-00.181","0")