The nearest found maser object is G16.364-0.208 (offset by 3.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 21 17 -14 47 58 (275.3227085 -14.7994720)
Mean object l, b: 16.3636 -0.2075

Maser object G16.364-0.208

Other names: 16.36-0.19, 18184-1449, 18184-1449, 3164, D82, G016.364-00.209, BGPS2275, IRAS18184-1449 msx.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II -SiO

display_aladin("275.3227085","-14.7994720","G16.364-0.208","G16.364-0.208","16.36-0.19, 18184-1449, 18184-1449, 3164, D82, G016.364-00.209, BGPS2275, IRAS18184-1449 msx","0")