The nearest found maser object is G16.302-0.196 (offset by 0.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 21 07 -14 50 54 (275.2826250 -14.8485000)
Mean object l, b: 16.3019 -0.1959
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G16.302-0.196

Other names: 016.302-0.196, 16.302-0.196, G016.301-0.196, G16.3014-0.1963, G16.302-0.196, G16.3079-0.2037, 16.302-0.196, G16.302-00.196.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("275.2826250","-14.8485000","G16.302-0.196","G16.302-0.196","016.302-0.196, 16.302-0.196, G016.301-0.196, G16.3014-0.1963, G16.302-0.196, G16.3079-0.2037, 16.302-0.196, G16.302-00.196","0")