The nearest found maser object is G159.750+4.756 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 07 50 +48 24 10 (76.9597010 48.4028060)
Mean object l, b: 159.7496 4.7561

Maser object G159.750+4.756

Other names: 05040+4820.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("76.9597010","48.4028060","G159.750+4.756","G159.750+4.756","05040+4820","0")