The nearest found maser object is G158.344-20.506 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 03 29 11 +31 18 31 (52.2969175 31.3088310)
Mean object l, b: 158.3436 -20.5061

Maser object G158.344-20.506

Other names: 945, HH 6, IRAS 03262+3108.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("52.2969175","31.3088310","G158.344-20.506","G158.344-20.506","945, HH 6, IRAS 03262+3108","0")