The nearest found maser object is G151.612-0.458 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 04 10 11 +50 59 54 (62.5492160 50.9984440)
Mean object l, b: 151.6122 -0.458

Maser object G151.612-0.458

Other names: 04064+5052, G151.6120-00.4575, S209, G151.6120-00.4575.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("62.5492160","50.9984440","G151.612-0.458","G151.612-0.458","04064+5052, G151.6120-00.4575, S209, G151.6120-00.4575","0")