The nearest found maser object is G15.128-0.672 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 20 34 -16 06 28 (275.1441700 -16.1078300)
Mean object l, b: 15.1281 -0.6715

Maser object G15.128-0.672

Other names: 3124, G015.1288-00.6717, G015.1288-00.6717_1, G015.1288-00.6717_2, Mc4-08, BGPS 2181, G015.1288-00.6717, Mc4-08.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -SiO

display_aladin("275.1441700","-16.1078300","G15.128-0.672","G15.128-0.672","3124, G015.1288-00.6717, G015.1288-00.6717_1, G015.1288-00.6717_2, Mc4-08, BGPS 2181, G015.1288-00.6717, Mc4-08","0")