The nearest found maser object is G15.077-0.122 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 18 27 -15 53 37 (274.6148730 -15.8937635)
Mean object l, b: 15.0762 -0.1216

Maser object G15.077-0.122

Other names: 18155-1554, 18155-1554, G015.0755-00.1, BGPS 2161.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("274.6148730","-15.8937635","G15.077-0.122","G15.077-0.122","18155-1554, 18155-1554, G015.0755-00.1, BGPS 2161","0")