The nearest found maser object is G144.888+0.452 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 03 39 15 +55 59 48 (54.8152160 55.9967430)
Mean object l, b: 144.8879 0.4515

Maser object G144.888+0.452

Other names: 03353+5550, 03353+5550, IRAS03353+5550, IRAS03353+5550.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II -SiO

display_aladin("54.8152160","55.9967430","G144.888+0.452","G144.888+0.452","03353+5550, 03353+5550, IRAS03353+5550, IRAS03353+5550","0")