The nearest found maser object is G141.150+5.968 (offset by 0.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 03 41 48 +62 38 54 (55.4507250 62.6484420)
Mean object l, b: 141.1498 5.9679

Maser object G141.150+5.968

Other names: U Cam.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("55.4507250","62.6484420","G141.150+5.968","G141.150+5.968","U Cam","0")