The nearest found maser object is G141.140+1.504 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 03 20 44 +58 59 33 (50.1845915 58.9925270)
Mean object l, b: 141.1395 1.5035

Maser object G141.140+1.504

Other names: 03167+5848, 03167+5848, 141.14+1.5, IRAS 03167+5848.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("50.1845915","58.9925270","G141.140+1.504","G141.140+1.504","03167+5848, 03167+5848, 141.14+1.5, IRAS 03167+5848","0")