The nearest found maser object is G140.161+2.269 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 03 17 26 +60 09 43 (49.3609880 60.1619970)
Mean object l, b: 140.1612 2.2686

Maser object G140.161+2.269

Other names: 03134+5958.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("49.3609880","60.1619970","G140.161+2.269","G140.161+2.269","03134+5958","0")