The nearest found maser object is G14.521+0.155 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 16 20 -16 15 05 (274.0863750 -16.2515280)
Mean object l, b: 14.5205 0.1553
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G14.521+0.155

Other names: 014.521+0.155, 14.521+0.155, G14.5204+0.1547, G14.521+0.155, 14.521+0.155, G14.521+00.155, G14.530+0.160-1612A, G14.530+0.160-1665A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("274.0863750","-16.2515280","G14.521+0.155","G14.521+0.155","014.521+0.155, 14.521+0.155, G14.5204+0.1547, G14.521+0.155, 14.521+0.155, G14.521+00.155, G14.530+0.160-1612A, G14.530+0.160-1665A","0")