The nearest found maser object is G14.490+0.014 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 16 48 -16 20 44 (274.2002500 -16.3458330)
Mean object l, b: 14.4895 0.0142
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G14.490+0.014

Other names: 01449+0001, 14.490+0.014, 181356.4-162139, G014.4886+00.0, G014.4886+00.0219, 014.490+0.014, 14.490+0.014, G14.4897+0.0142, BGPS 2053, G14.490+00.014.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("274.2002500","-16.3458330","G14.490+0.014","G14.490+0.014","01449+0001, 14.490+0.014, 181356.4-162139, G014.4886+00.0, G014.4886+00.0219, 014.490+0.014, 14.490+0.014, G14.4897+0.0142, BGPS 2053, G14.490+00.014","0")