The nearest found maser object is G14.442-0.151 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 17 18 -16 27 57 (274.3282920 -16.4659720)
Mean object l, b: 14.4421 -0.1508
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G14.442-0.151

Other names: 014.457-0.143, 14.457-0.143, G14.4567-0.1434, 14.457-0.143, G14.457-00.143.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("274.3282920","-16.4659720","G14.442-0.151","G14.442-0.151","014.457-0.143, 14.457-0.143, G14.4567-0.1434, 14.457-0.143, G14.457-00.143","0")