The nearest found maser object is G14.319+0.157 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 15 56 -16 25 39 (273.9844038 -16.4276810)
Mean object l, b: 14.319 0.1574

Maser object G14.319+0.157

Other names: 18130-1626.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.9844038","-16.4276810","G14.319+0.157","G14.319+0.157","18130-1626","0")