The nearest found maser object is G14.107-0.563 (offset by 3.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 18 09 -16 57 21 (274.5402350 -16.9560695)
Mean object l, b: 14.1075 -0.5617

Maser object G14.107-0.563

Other names: 18152-1658, 2959, 2961, D18, 18152-1658, G014.1087-0.5688, G014.107-00.563.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("274.5402350","-16.9560695","G14.107-0.563","G14.107-0.563","18152-1658, 2959, 2961, D18, 18152-1658, G014.1087-0.5688, G014.107-00.563","0")