The nearest found maser object is G14.101+0.087 (offset by 2.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 15 45 -16 39 08 (273.9410520 -16.6522913)
Mean object l, b: 14.1017 0.087
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G14.101+0.087

Other names: 014.10+00.08, 014.101+0.087, 14.09+0.10, 14.101+0.087, 18128-1640, G014.101+0.087, G14.09+0.10, G14.101+0.087, G14.1015+0.0870, 01411+0009, 14.101+0.087, 2960, D22, G014.101+0.087, G14.11+0.09, BGPS 1997, G14.101-00.087.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("273.9410520","-16.6522913","G14.101+0.087","G14.101+0.087","014.10+00.08, 014.101+0.087, 14.09+0.10, 14.101+0.087, 18128-1640, G014.101+0.087, G14.09+0.10, G14.101+0.087, G14.1015+0.0870, 01411+0009, 14.101+0.087, 2960, D22, G014.101+0.087, G14.11+0.09, BGPS 1997, G14.101-00.087","0")