The nearest found maser object is G138.320+68.842 (offset by 0.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 12 18 57 +47 18 14 (184.7397225 47.3038893)
Mean object l, b: 138.3201 68.8421

Maser object G138.320+68.842

Other names: NGC4258, NGC 4258, NGC 4258 (GBT), NGC 4258 (NRAOVLA).

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I

display_aladin("184.7397225","47.3038893","G138.320+68.842","G138.320+68.842","NGC4258, NGC 4258, NGC 4258 (GBT), NGC 4258 (NRAOVLA)","0")