The nearest found maser object is G137.970+7.256 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 03 25 08 +65 32 06 (51.2851643 65.5350420)
Mean object l, b: 137.9703 7.2555

Maser object G137.970+7.256

Other names: 03206+6521, AFGL 5093, IRAS 03206+6521, OH 138.0+7.3, OH138.0+7.3, 0H 138.0+7.3, IRAS03206+6521, IRAS03206+6521 npl, OH138.0+7.3, 870, IRAS 03206+6521, OH138.0+7.2.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH +SiO

display_aladin("51.2851643","65.5350420","G137.970+7.256","G137.970+7.256","03206+6521, AFGL 5093, IRAS 03206+6521, OH 138.0+7.3, OH138.0+7.3, 0H 138.0+7.3, IRAS03206+6521, IRAS03206+6521 npl, OH138.0+7.3, 870, IRAS 03206+6521, OH138.0+7.2","0")