The nearest found maser object is G137.069+3.002 (offset by 8.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 02 58 14 +62 20 36 (44.5596040 62.3435950)
Mean object l, b: 137.069 3.0044

Maser object G137.069+3.002

Other names: 02541+6208, 137.07+3, G137.067+03.004, IRAS 02541+6208, IRAS02541+6208, G137.068+3.002.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("44.5596040","62.3435950","G137.069+3.002","G137.069+3.002","02541+6208, 137.07+3, G137.067+03.004, IRAS 02541+6208, IRAS02541+6208, G137.068+3.002","0")