The nearest found maser object is G136.133+2.119 (offset by 13.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 02 47 38 +61 58 30 (41.9097578 61.9752078)
Mean object l, b: 136.1292 2.1181

Maser object G136.133+2.119

Other names: 02437+6145, IRAS 02437+6145, 136.125+2.118.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("41.9097578","61.9752078","G136.133+2.119","G136.133+2.119","02437+6145, IRAS 02437+6145, 136.125+2.118","0")