The nearest found maser object is G135.278+2.797 (offset by 0.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 02 43 28 +62 57 05 (40.8694990 62.9514750)
Mean object l, b: 135.2779 2.797

Maser object G135.278+2.797

Other names: 02395+6244, 02395+6244, G135.2774+02.7981, IRAS 02395+6244, IRAS02395+6244, IRAS 0239+6244, G135.2774+02.7981, IRAS 02395+6244.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("40.8694990","62.9514750","G135.278+2.797","G135.278+2.797","02395+6244, 02395+6244, G135.2774+02.7981, IRAS 02395+6244, IRAS02395+6244, IRAS 0239+6244, G135.2774+02.7981, IRAS 02395+6244","0")