The nearest found maser object is G133.830-0.030 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 02 22 55 +60 53 28 (35.7295830 60.8912930)
Mean object l, b: 133.83 -0.03

Maser object G133.830-0.030

Other names: 133.83-0.03.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("35.7295830","60.8912930","G133.830-0.030","G133.830-0.030","133.83-0.03","0")