The nearest found maser object is G132.982+8.484 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 02 47 00 +69 04 12 (41.7512655 69.0701803)
Mean object l, b: 132.9817 8.4845

Maser object G132.982+8.484

Other names: 02425+6851, 843, 02425+6851, IRAS 02425+6851.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("41.7512655","69.0701803","G132.982+8.484","G132.982+8.484","02425+6851, 843, 02425+6851, IRAS 02425+6851","0")