The nearest found maser object is G132.790-0.430 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 02 13 45 +60 51 22 (33.4413450 60.8562350)
Mean object l, b: 132.79 -0.43

Maser object G132.790-0.430

Other names: 132.79-0.43.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("33.4413450","60.8562350","G132.790-0.430","G132.790-0.430","132.79-0.43","0")