The nearest found maser object is G132.157-0.726 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 02 08 05 +60 45 56 (32.0210370 60.7657370)
Mean object l, b: 132.1571 -0.7258

Maser object G132.157-0.726

Other names: 020429.1+603146, 02044+6031, G132.1570-00.7241, IRAS 02044+6031, WB411, 02044+6031, IRAS 02044+6031.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("32.0210370","60.7657370","G132.157-0.726","G132.157-0.726","020429.1+603146, 02044+6031, G132.1570-00.7241, IRAS 02044+6031, WB411, 02044+6031, IRAS 02044+6031","0")