The nearest found maser object is G13.874+0.282 (offset by 2.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 14 35 -16 45 36 (273.6490900 -16.7601250)
Mean object l, b: 13.8738 0.2812

Maser object G13.874+0.282

Other names: 01387+0028, 181141.9-164628, 2923, G013.874+00.281, G013.874+0.281, G13.87+0.28, G13.88+0.29, 18116-1646, BGPS1954.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.6490900","-16.7601250","G13.874+0.282","G13.874+0.282","01387+0028, 181141.9-164628, 2923, G013.874+00.281, G013.874+0.281, G13.87+0.28, G13.88+0.29, 18116-1646, BGPS1954","0")