The nearest found maser object is G13.652-0.035 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 15 19 -17 06 20 (273.8296680 -17.1056620)
Mean object l, b: 13.6524 -0.0353

Maser object G13.652-0.035

Other names: 18124-1707.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.8296680","-17.1056620","G13.652-0.035","G13.652-0.035","18124-1707","0")