The nearest found maser object is G13.630+0.195 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 14 25 -17 00 54 (273.6071200 -17.0150730)
Mean object l, b: 13.6304 0.1948

Maser object G13.630+0.195

Other names: 18115-1701.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.6071200","-17.0150730","G13.630+0.195","G13.630+0.195","18115-1701","0")