The nearest found maser object is G13.313-0.355 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 15 49 -17 33 22 (273.9549730 -17.5561710)
Mean object l, b: 13.3133 -0.3552

Maser object G13.313-0.355

Other names: 18129-1734.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.9549730","-17.5561710","G13.313-0.355","G13.313-0.355","18129-1734","0")