The nearest found maser object is G13.257-0.411 (offset by 18.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 15 55 -17 37 46 (273.9828770 -17.6295830)
Mean object l, b: 13.2589 -0.4089

Maser object G13.257-0.411

Other names: 18130-1738, 2857, CMHO 031, N102, BGPS1880, CMHO 031.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.9828770","-17.6295830","G13.257-0.411","G13.257-0.411","18130-1738, 2857, CMHO 031, N102, BGPS1880, CMHO 031","0")