The nearest found maser object is G127.320+19.231 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 02 43 15 +81 08 05 (40.8138450 81.1348150)
Mean object l, b: 127.32 19.2313

Maser object G127.320+19.231

Other names: 02431547+8108095, RR Cep.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("40.8138450","81.1348150","G127.320+19.231","G127.320+19.231","02431547+8108095, RR Cep","0")