The nearest found maser object is G124.290+3.000 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 01 04 41 +65 50 12 (16.1742290 65.8367800)
Mean object l, b: 124.29 3

Maser object G124.290+3.000

Other names: 124.29+3.00.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("16.1742290","65.8367800","G124.290+3.000","G124.290+3.000","124.29+3.00","0")