The nearest found maser object is G124.036+0.059 (offset by 5.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 01 01 08 +62 54 31 (15.2861918 62.9087885)
Mean object l, b: 124.0368 0.0578

Maser object G124.036+0.059

Other names: 00580+6238, 124.036+0.061, 124.039+0.051.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("15.2861918","62.9087885","G124.036+0.059","G124.036+0.059","00580+6238, 124.036+0.061, 124.039+0.051","0")