The nearest found maser object is G123.284+3.030 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 00 54 52 +65 53 58 (13.7198935 65.8994835)
Mean object l, b: 123.2837 3.03

Maser object G123.284+3.030

Other names: G123.2836+03.0307.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("13.7198935","65.8994835","G123.284+3.030","G123.284+3.030","G123.2836+03.0307","0")