The nearest found maser object is G122.014-7.072 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 00 44 57 +55 47 17 (11.2399148 55.7883313)
Mean object l, b: 122.0144 -7.0718
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G122.014-7.072

Other names: 00420+5530, 00420+5530, 00 42+55 30, 00420+5530, G122.01-7.07, 122.015-7.072, G122.015-7.072.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("11.2399148","55.7883313","G122.014-7.072","G122.014-7.072","00420+5530, 00420+5530, 00 42+55 30, 00420+5530, G122.01-7.07, 122.015-7.072, G122.015-7.072","0")