The nearest found maser object is G12.935-0.074 (offset by 2.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 14 01 -17 45 13 (273.5058573 -17.7536558)
Mean object l, b: 12.9355 -0.0734

Maser object G12.935-0.074

Other names: 12.93-0.07, 18111-1746, G012.933-0.076, G12.94-0.07.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.5058573","-17.7536558","G12.935-0.074","G12.935-0.074","12.93-0.07, 18111-1746, G012.933-0.076, G12.94-0.07","0")