The nearest found maser object is G12.908-0.260 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 14 39 -17 52 00 (273.6645548 -17.8668610)
Mean object l, b: 12.9083 -0.2602
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G12.908-0.260

Other names: 012.909-0.260, 12.90-0.26, 12.909-0.260, 12.91-0.26, 18117-1753, G012.908-0.260, G012.908+0.260, G012.909-0.2601, G12.90-0.26, G12.9087-0.2603, G12.909-0.260, G12.91-0.26, W33A, 12.908-0.260, 12.91-0.26, G12.908-0.259, G12.908-0.260, G12.91-0.26, 12.909-0.260, 12.91-0.26, 181148.0-175325, 2771, 2775, 2777, CMHO 024, G012.90-0.24, G012.901-0.241, G012.908-0.260, G012.9090-00.2607, G012.909-00.260, G012.91-0.26, G12.878-0.226, G12.897-0.281, G12.90-0.25B, G12.90-0.26, G12.901-0.242, G12.908-0.260, G12.91-0.26, G12.914-0.280, G12.92-0.24, W33A, W33 A, BGPS1810, G012.9090-00.2607, G12.91-0.26, W 33A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("273.6645548","-17.8668610","G12.908-0.260","G12.908-0.260","012.909-0.260, 12.90-0.26, 12.909-0.260, 12.91-0.26, 18117-1753, G012.908-0.260, G012.908+0.260, G012.909-0.2601, G12.90-0.26, G12.9087-0.2603, G12.909-0.260, G12.91-0.26, W33A, 12.908-0.260, 12.91-0.26, G12.908-0.259, G12.908-0.260, G12.91-0.26, 12.909-0.260, 12.91-0.26, 181148.0-175325, 2771, 2775, 2777, CMHO 024, G012.90-0.24, G012.901-0.241, G012.908-0.260, G012.9090-00.2607, G012.909-00.260, G012.91-0.26, G12.878-0.226, G12.897-0.281, G12.90-0.25B, G12.90-0.26, G12.901-0.242, G12.908-0.260, G12.91-0.26, G12.914-0.280, G12.92-0.24, W33A, W33 A, BGPS1810, G012.9090-00.2607, G12.91-0.26, W 33A","0")