The nearest found maser object is G12.904-0.031 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 13 48 -17 45 38 (273.4509790 -17.7606008)
Mean object l, b: 12.9043 -0.0308
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G12.904-0.031

Other names: 012.904-0.031, 12.904-0.031, G012.904-0.031, G12.904-0.031, G12.9044-0.0311, 12.904-0.031, 2776, G012.903-0.027, G012.904-0.031, G12.91-0.02, G12.91-0.03, G012.905-00.030, G12.91-0.03, G12.904-00.031.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("273.4509790","-17.7606008","G12.904-0.031","G12.904-0.031","012.904-0.031, 12.904-0.031, G012.904-0.031, G12.904-0.031, G12.9044-0.0311, 12.904-0.031, 2776, G012.903-0.027, G012.904-0.031, G12.91-0.02, G12.91-0.03, G012.905-00.030, G12.91-0.03, G12.904-00.031","0")