The nearest found maser object is G12.797-0.193 (offset by 17.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 14 12 -17 55 56 (273.5516095 -17.9322595)
Mean object l, b: 12.7998 -0.1951
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G12.797-0.193

Other names: 012.803-0.202, 12.79-0.19, W33, 181119.5-175640, G012.8062-00.1987, G012.809-00.200, G012.811-0.197, G12.82-0.19, W33 CONT., BGPS1780(W33MetC), W33, W33Met, W33-Met, W33MET, W 33 MET, W33MetC.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("273.5516095","-17.9322595","G12.797-0.193","G12.797-0.193","012.803-0.202, 12.79-0.19, W33, 181119.5-175640, G012.8062-00.1987, G012.809-00.200, G012.811-0.197, G12.82-0.19, W33 CONT., BGPS1780(W33MetC), W33, W33Met, W33-Met, W33MET, W 33 MET, W33MetC","0")